Board of the British East India Company

 

1). Governor of the Madras Presidency
2). Resident of Carnatic
3). Lieutenant-Governor of Amara and Malabar
4). Lieutenant-Governor of Circars
5). Governor of the Bombay Presidency
6). Lieutenant-Governor of Bassein
7). Lieutenant-Governor of Bankot
8). Lieutenant- Governor of Surat
9). Governor of the Bengal Presidency
10). Lieutenant-Governor of Calcutta
11). Administrator of the Banaras Division
12). Resident (in the court)of the Nizam
13). Chairman of the Board of Directors
14). Deputy Chairman of the Board of Directors
15). Liaison for the British East India Company to Parliament

Covert Conference for Intelligence Agencies

 

S.No. Country Intelligence Service
1 Australia  Australian Secret Intelligence Service (ASIS)
2 Brazil  Agência Brasileira de Inteligência (ABIN)
3 Canada  Canadian Security Intelligence Service (CSIS)
4 China  Ministry of State Security (MSS)
5 France  Directorate General for External Security (DGSE)
6 Germany The Bundesnachrichtendienst (BND)
7 India Research and Analysis Wing (RAW)
8 Iran  Ministry of Intelligence of the Islamic Republic of Iran (MOIS)
9 Iraq  Jihaz Al Mukhabarat Al Amma
10 Israel  Mossad
11 Italy External Intelligence and Security Agency (AISE)
12 Japan  Kempeitai
13 Mexico National Security and Investigation Center (CISEN)
14 Netherlands  Military Intelligence and Security Service (MIVD)
15 Pakistan Inter Services Intelligence (ISI)
16 Democratic People’s Republic of Korea State Security Department (SSD)
17 Republic Of Korea  National Intelligence Service (NIS)
18 Russia  Federal Security Service (FSB)
19 Saudi Arabia General Intelligence Presidency (GIP)
20 Singapore  Security and Intelligence Division (SID)
21 South Africa South African Secret Service (SASS)
22 Spain Centro Nacional de Informacio (CNI)
23 Switzerland Nachrichtendienst des Bundes (NDB)
24 Syria Military Intelligence Directorate (MID)
25 Turkey  National Intelligence Organization (MIT)
26 United Kingdom MI6
27 United States of America Central Intelligence Agency (CIA)

 

Chinese Politburo

 

S.No Portfolio Designation
1 Xi Jinping General Secretary of the Communist Party, Chairman of the Central Military Commission, President of the People’s Republic of China
2 Ma Kai Vice Premier
3 Wang Qishan Secretary of the Central Commission for Discipline Inspection
4 Wang Huning Director of the Policy Research Office of the CPC Central Committee
5 Liu Yunshan Chairman of the Central Guidance Commission for Building Spiritual Civilization, President of the Central party school
6 Liu Yandong Vice Premier
7 Liu Qibao Secretary of the CPC Central Secretariat, Head of the CPC Propaganda Department
8 Xu Qiliang Vice Chairman of the Central Military Commission
9 Sun Chunlan Head of the CPC United Front Work Department, former party chief of Tianjin
10 Sun Zhengcai Party chief of Chongqing
11 Li Keqiang Premier of the People’s Republic of China
12 Li Jianguo Vice-Chairman and Secretary-General of the National People’s Congress
13 Li Yuanchao Vice President of the People’s Republic of China
14 Wang Yang Vice Premier
15 Zhang Chunxian Party chief of Xinjiang
16 Zhang Gaoli First-ranked Vice Premier
17 Zhang Dejiang Chairman of the Standing Committee of the National People’s Congress
18 Fan Changlong Vice Chairman of the Central Military Commission
19 Meng Jianzhu Head of the Central Politics and Law Commission of the Communist Party of China
20 Zhao Leji Secretary of the CPC Central Secretariat, Head of the CPC Organization Department
21 Hu Chunhua Party chief of Guangdong
22 Yu Zhengsheng Chairman of the Chinese People’s Political Consultative Conference
23 Li Zhanshu Secretary of CPC Central Secretariat, Chief of the General Office of the Communist Party of China
24 Guo Jinlong Party chief of Beijing
25 Han Zheng Party chief of Shanghai

 

Joint Crisis Committee

 

The Order of the Phoenix
S.No. Character
1.       Alastor Moody
2.       Kingsley Shacklebolt
3.       Aberforth Dumbledore
4.       Arabella Figg
5.       Dedalus Diggle
6.       Elphias Doge
7.       Emmeline Vance
8.       Minerva McGonagall
9.       Mundungus Fletcher
10.   Remus Lupin
11.   Rubeus Hagrid
12.   Severus Snape
13.   Sirius Black III
14.   Sturgis Podmore
15.   Arthur Weasley
16.   Bill Weasley
17.   Charlie Weasley
18.   Fleur Delacour
19.   Fred Weasley
20.   George Weasley
21.   Harry Potter
22.   Hermione Granger
23.   Molly  Weasley
24.   Nymphadora Tonks
25.   Ron Weasley

 

Meeting of the Death Eaters
S.No Character
1.       Avery
2.       Alecto Carrow
3. Albert Runcorn
4.       Amycus Carrow
5.       Atnonin Dolohov
6.       Bellatrix Lestrange
7.       Crabbe Senior
8.       Draco Malfoy
9.       Fenrir Greyback
10.   Goyle Sr.
11.   Jugson
12.   Lucius Malfoy
13.   Mulciber
14.   Nott Sr.
15.   Peter pettigrew
16.   Rabastin Lestrange
17.   Rodulphus Lestrange
18.   Scabior
19.   Selwyn
20.   Severus Snape
21.   Travers
22.   Yaxley
23.   Macnair
24.   Gibbon
25.   Thorfinn Rowle

United Nations Security Council

S.No. Country
1. Angola
2. China
3. Egypt
4. France
5. Japan
6. Malaysia
7. New Zealand
8. Russia
9. Saudi Arabia*
10. Senegal
11. Spain
12. Ukraine
13. United Kingdom
14. United States of America
15. Uruguay
16. Venezuela
17. Yemen*

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            *Observers

International Court of Justice

 

Defence Team (USA)

Advocate 1 Witness 1
Advocate 2 Witness 2
Advocate 3 Witness 3

Prosecution Team (Japan)

Advocate 4 Witness 4
Advocate 5 Witness 5
Advocate 6 Witness 6

Jury

Judge 1
Judge 2
Judge 3
Judge 4
Judge 5 

All India Political Parties’ Meet

 

S.N0 Portfolio
1. Jayaprakash Narayan
2. Jivatram Kriplani-(Janata Party)
3. Morarji Desai-(Janata Party)
4. Raj Narayan-(Janata Party)
5. Charan singh-(Janata Party)
6. Atal Bihari Vajpayee- (Janata Party)
7. LK Advani-(Janata Party)
8. Madhu Dandavate-(Janata Party)
9. Hemvati Narain-(Congress for Democracy)
10. Nandini Satpathi(-Congress for Democracy)
11. Jagjiwan Ram-(Congress for Democracy)
12. Prakash Singh Badal-( Shiromani Akali Dal)
13. C Achuta Menon-(CPI)
14. MG Ramchandran-(AIADMK)
15. Brajgopal Roy-(AIFB)
16. M Karunisdi- (DMK)
17. Indira Gandhi-(INC)
18. Sanjay Gandhi (INC)
19. YB Chawan (INC)
20. CM Stephen (INC)
21. Gawai Daulat Gunaji(Republican Party of India (Khobragade))
22. Lal Hemraj Jain (Republican Party of India (Khobragade))
23. Sheikh Abdullah(Jammu & Kashmir National Conference)
24. KM Mani(Kerala Congress)
25. Tribid Kumar Chaudhuri (Revolutionary Socialist Party)
26. C. H. Mohammed Koya(Indian Union Muslim League)
27. Satyavani Muthu(AIADMK)
28. Ganpatrao Deshmukh(Peasants and Workers Party of India)
29. Shashikala Kakodkar (Maharashtrawadi Gomantak Party)
30. Manipur People’s party
31. M.Karunakaran (United Democratic Front)